DAMMARIE LES LYS

ESPACE PIERRE BACHELET

Mercredi 03/11/2021

20H30

RÉSERVER

PARIS

DÔME DE PARIS

Jeudi 04/11/2021

15H00 & 20H30

RÉSERVER

AMIENS

ZÉNITH

Vendredi 05/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

MAUBEUGE

LA LUNA

Samedi 06/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

ST OMER

SCENEO

Dimanche 07/11/2021

15H30

RÉSERVER

LILLE

THÉÂTRE SÉBASTOPOL

Mardi 09/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

ROUEN

ZÉNITH

Mercredi 10/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

LE HAVRE

CARRÉ DES DOCKS

Jeudi 11/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

LE MANS

PALAIS DES CONGRÈS

Vendredi 12/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

VANNES

ESPACE 2000

Samedi 13/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

LORIENT

OCEANIS

Dimanche 14/11/2021

14H00 & 18H00

RÉSERVER

BREST

BREST ARÉNA

Lundi 15/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

RENNES

GLAZ ARÉNA

Mercredi 17/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

NANTES

LA FLEURIAYE

Jeudi 18/11/2021

14H30 & 20H00

RÉSERVER

ANGERS (Trélazé)

ARÉNA LOIRE

Samedi 20/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

NIORT

L'ACCLAMEUR

Dimanche 21/11/2021

14H00 & 18H00

RÉSERVER

AGEN

CENTRE DES CONGRÈS

Lundi 22/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

BÉZIERS

ZINGA ZANGA

Mercredi 24/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

TOULON

ZÉNITH

Jeudi 25/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

NICE

ACROPOLIS

Vendredi 26/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

MARSEILLE

LE SILO

Dimanche 28/11/2021

15H30

RÉSERVER

MONTPELLIER

CORUM

Lundi 29/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

PERPIGNAN

PALAIS DES CONGRÈS

Mardi 30/11/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

ST ÉTIENNE

ZÉNITH

Jeudi 02/12/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

GRENOBLE

LE SUMMUM

Vendredi 03/12/2021

20H00

RÉSERVER

TOURNÉE 2021

PARIS

DÔME DE PARIS

Jeudi 04/11/21

15h00 & 20h00

LILLE

THÉÂTRE SÉBASTOPOL

Mardi 09/11/21

20h00

VANNES

ESPACE 2000

Samedi 13/11/21

20h30

NANTES

LA FLEURIAYE

Jeudi 18/11/21

14h30 & 20h00

MONTAUBAN

EURYTHMIE

Mardi 23/11/21

20h00

MONTPELLIER

CORUM

Lundi 29/11/21

20h00

ANNECY

ARCADIUM

Samedi 04/12/21

20h00

AMIENS

ZÉNITH

Vendredi 05/11/21

20h30

ROUEN

ZÉNITH

Mercredi 10/11/21

20h00

LORIENT

OCEANIS

Dimanche 14/11/21

14h00 &  18h00

TOURS

PALAIS DES CONGRÈS

Vendredi 19/11/21

20h30

BÉZIERS

ZINGA ZANGA

Mercredi 24/11/21

20h00

PERPIGNAN

PALAIS DES CONGRÈS

Mardi 30/11/21

20h00

MAUBEUGE

LA LUNA

Samedi 06/11/21

20h00

LE HAVRE

CARRÉ DES DOCKS

Jeudi 11/11/21

20h00

BREST

SALLE ALIZÉ

Lundi 15/11/21

20h00

BOULAZAC

LE PALIO

Samedi 20/11/21

20h00

TOULON

ACROPOLIS

Jeudi 25/11/21

20h00

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

ZÉNITH

Jeudi 02/12/21

14h30 & 20h00

SAINT-OMER

SCÉNÉO

Dimanche 07/11/21

15h30

LE MANS

PALAIS DES CONGRÈS

Vendredi 12/11/21

20h00

RENNES

GLAZ ARENA

Mercredi 17/11/21

20h00

NIORT

L'ACCLAMEUR

Dimanche 21/11/21

14h00 & 18h00

NICE

ACROPOLIS

Vendredi 26/11/21

20h00

GRENOBLE

LE SUMMUM

Vendredi 03/12/21

20h00